HANDBALLVEREIN VALLENDAR E.V.

D-Jugend

Ergebnisse

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore
16.09.2017 14:30   JH Mülheim/Urmitz III TV Moselweiß  0:28  
  15:00   HV Miehlen SF 09 Puderbach  0:0  
  16:00   TS Bendorf SF Neustadt  24:4  
17.09.2017 12:00   JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid TG Boppard (aK)  24:17  
  16:15   HSG Westerwald TV Arzheim  8:35  
  16:30  v   JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II HV Vallendar  23:21  
22.09.2017 18:00  v   TG Boppard (aK) TS Bendorf  17:17  
23.09.2017 13:00   TG Boppard (aK) HSG Westerwald  12:6  
  15:00   SF 09 Puderbach JH Mülheim/Urmitz III  WG 
  16:15   HV Vallendar TV Arzheim  22:28  
24.09.2017 11:00   SF Neustadt JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid  5:9  
30.09.2017 16:00   TS Bendorf SF 09 Puderbach  Noll  
  16:15   HSG Westerwald SF Neustadt  Heimverein  
01.10.2017 12:45   TV Arzheim TG Boppard (aK)  Heimverein  
  162 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II   

 

Tabelle (Bezirksklasse)

Nr Mannschaft Spiele G U V Tore D Punkte
1 TV Moselweiß 2 2 0 0 45:9 +36 4:0
2 TV Arzheim 2 2 0 0 63:30 +33 4:0
3 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid 2 2 0 0 33:22 +11 4:0
4 SF 09 Puderbach 2 2 0 0 25:23 +2 4:0
5 TS Bendorf 2 1 1 0 41:21 +20 3:1
6 TG Boppard (aK) 3 1 1 1 46:47 -1 3:3
7 JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II 2 1 0 1 46:46 0 2:2
8 HV Vallendar 3 1 0 2 63:59 +4 2:4
9 SF Neustadt 3 1 0 2 9:33 -24 2:4
10 HV Miehlen 1 0 0 1 9:17 -8 0:2
11 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III 3 0 0 3 0:28 -28 0:6
12 HSG Westerwald 3 0 0 3 22:67 -45 0:6

 

Spielplan

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Tore Bericht
09.09.2017 15:00 HV Vallendar HSG Westerwald 20:8
17.09.2017 16:30 v JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II HV Vallendar 23:21
23.09.2017 16:15 HV Vallendar TV Arzheim 22:28
21.10.2017 16:30 HV Vallendar TG Boppard (aK)
29.10.2017 15:00 JH Mülheim/Urmitz III HV Vallendar
05.11.2017 11:00 SF Neustadt HV Vallendar
11.11.2017 16:30 HV Vallendar TS Bendorf
18.11.2017 15:30 TV Moselweiß HV Vallendar
25.11.2017 12:00 v HV Miehlen HV Vallendar
09.12.2017 16:30 HV Vallendar JSG Betzdorf/Wissen II
16.12.2017 15:00 SF 09 Puderbach HV Vallendar
13.01.2018 16:15 HSG Westerwald HV Vallendar
28.01.2018 12:00 TV Arzheim HV Vallendar
03.02.2018 14:30 HV Vallendar HV Miehlen
17.02.2018 15:30 TG Boppard (aK) HV Vallendar
24.02.2018 16:15 HV Vallendar JH Mülheim/Urmitz III
03.03.2018 16:30 HV Vallendar SF Neustadt
10.03.2018 14:00 TS Bendorf HV Vallendar
17.03.2018 15:00 HV Vallendar TV Moselweiß
24.03.2018 16:30 HV Vallendar JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid
15.04.2018 11:30 JSG Ahrbach/Bannberscheid HV Vallendar
21.04.2018 18:00 HV Vallendar SF 09 Puderbach